Every Published CVE, Searchable.
Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status.
- CVE-2026-111670Medium 5.3ClickVisual through 1.1.2 Missing Authorization in apiv2 Report ModulePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111668Medium 5.3AIHelms through 0.1.25 Missing Authorization in Efficiency Analytics APIPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111667Medium 5.3REBUILD through 4.5.0 Missing Authorization via /project/comments/list EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111666Medium 5.3Steedos Platform through 3.0.15-beta.51 Cross-Tenant Information Disclosure via Reports APIPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111665Medium 5.3Piranha CMS through 12.2 Missing Authorization in Manager Language APIPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111664Medium 4.8Safing Portmaster before 2.2.5 Unauthenticated Forced Downgrade via /api/v1/updates/from-urlPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111662Medium 6.9Chaskiq through 2.0.3 Unauthenticated SSRF via /oembed EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111661Medium 6.9waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Missing Authentication via /callback/email Mail EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111660Medium 6.9waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Missing Authentication via /callback/order/unpaidPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111659Medium 6.9Waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Unauthenticated Order Forgery via /callback/order/submitPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111658Medium 5.1SiteServer SSCMS through 7.4.0 Cross-Site Authorization Bypass via Channels APIPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111657Medium 5.3BeikeShop through 2.0.0.31 IDOR via RMA mark_as_shipped EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111656Medium 5.3ChatWiki through 2.9.6 Cross-Tenant IDOR via Form Filter Management EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111655Medium 5.1ThinkAdmin think-plugs-admin through 1.0.81 IDOR via admin/file.editPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111654Medium 5.3FastBee through 2.1.0 IDOR via /iot/group By-ID EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111653Medium 6.953AIHub through 0.5.3 Missing Authentication via PUT /api/enterprises/:idPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111652Medium 6.9Engineercms through 2.0.5 Missing Authorization via AttachController.AttachmentPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111648Medium 5.1BuildAdmin through 2.3.9 IDOR via routine/adminInfo/edit id ParameterPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111647Medium 5.3PickMall lilishop through 5.0.0 IDOR via /buyer/trade/receipt/{id}Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111645Medium 5.3MrDoc through 1.1.1 Missing Authorization via api/import_local_doc/ EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111644Medium 6.9Misaka Danmu Server through 2.8.9 Missing Authentication on /api/ui RoutesPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111640Medium 5.3DooTask through 1.9.66 Missing Authorization in OKR Comment DialogsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111637Medium 6.9NexoPOS through 6.2.4 Unauthenticated Transaction Disclosure via /api/fields EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111635Medium 5.3Helical Insight through 7.0.0 Path Traversal via /getExternalResourcePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111632Medium 5.3Aureus ERP through 1.6.0 Multi-Company Authorization Bypass via company_idPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111631Medium 5.3Distributor before 2.3.2 Missing Authorization in External Connection AJAX ActionsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111630Medium 5.3abp-next-admin 10.2.0 through 10.6.0 IDOR in AIManagement Chat ConversationsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111629Medium 5.3IoTSharp through 3.6.1 Cross-Tenant Data Exposure via Customers and Devices APIsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111625Medium 5.310up Distributor before 2.3.2 Missing Authorization via dt_push AJAX ActionPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111624Medium 6.3Umbraco CMS before 17.7.1 and 18.2.1 Missing Authorization on SignalR HubsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111623Medium 6.3Xiaozhi-esp32-server-java through 6.1.0 Authentication Bypass via OTA Endpoint Token IssuancePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111621Medium 5.3TDuck Survey Form through 5.3 Missing Authorization via /user/form/setting/{key}Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111620Medium 6.0O2OA through 10.0.2-ce Cross-Work Attachment Read via Attachment Download EndpointPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111618Medium 6.9CoAI through 4.0.0 Unauthenticated Path Traversal via Archive Download EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111617Medium 6.9WHartTest through 2.8.1 Missing Authentication on UI-Automation WebSocket EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111616Medium 6.9Oqtane Framework through 10.2.6 Cross-Site Settings Disclosure via Setting APIPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111611Medium 5.3roncoo-education through 25.0.0-RELEASE IDOR via Order Pay Cancel and Continue EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111610Medium 5.3B3log Solo through 4.4.0 Missing Authorization in ArticleConsolePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111609Medium 5.1PKP Open Journal Systems through 3.5.0-5 Cross-Journal Subscription IDOR via updateSubscriptionPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111604Medium 5.1eladmin through 2.7 Broken Access Control via /api/users Update and DeletePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111603Medium 5.3PlayEdu through 2.3 Missing Authorization via Student CourseController EndpointsPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-111392Medium 6.3SGLang through 0.5.21 KV Cache Poisoning via mm_hashes in /generatePublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-62362Medium 4.9PeerBanHelper automatically blocks unwanted, leeching, and abnormal BitTorrent peers using customizable and cloud rules.Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-59967Medium 5.4Prior to 2.6.10, looks up BookmarkletImport by sequential primary key within the active Space without restricting created_by to the…Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-59962Medium 6.5Prior to 2.6.10, passes unvalidated sort_order and order_field strings into Django ORM order_by() calls when an authenticated user…Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-96425Medium 5.5Incorrect DBus policy for lomiri-download-manager allows arbitrary user to run arbitrary command as root over DBusPublished Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-68908Medium 5.3Prior to 1.6.2, Reporting_RCBWriteAccessHandler accepts an RptID longer than 129 bytes in the…Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-57447Medium 4.3Prior to the verified source fix, the doc category index refresh resolves linked titles for private messages or restricted category topics without…Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-57446Medium 5.3From 1.6.1 until 1.6.2, a successful MMS ObtainFile operation closes MmsObtainFileTask::fileHandle…Published Oct 16, 2026
- CVE-2026-55862Medium 6.5Prior to 2.0.0, multiple ixml DOM traversal functions process deeply nested XML with unbounded recursion.Published Oct 16, 2026
| CVE | Title | Severity | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVE-2026-111670 | ClickVisual through 1.1.2 Missing Authorization in apiv2 Report Module | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111668 | AIHelms through 0.1.25 Missing Authorization in Efficiency Analytics API | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111667 | REBUILD through 4.5.0 Missing Authorization via /project/comments/list Endpoint | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111666 | Steedos Platform through 3.0.15-beta.51 Cross-Tenant Information Disclosure via Reports API | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111665 | Piranha CMS through 12.2 Missing Authorization in Manager Language API | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111664 | Safing Portmaster before 2.2.5 Unauthenticated Forced Downgrade via /api/v1/updates/from-url | Medium 4.8 | |
| CVE-2026-111662 | Chaskiq through 2.0.3 Unauthenticated SSRF via /oembed Endpoint | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111661 | waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Missing Authentication via /callback/email Mail Endpoint | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111660 | waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Missing Authentication via /callback/order/unpaid | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111659 | Waynboot-mall through 2.0.0 Unauthenticated Order Forgery via /callback/order/submit | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111658 | SiteServer SSCMS through 7.4.0 Cross-Site Authorization Bypass via Channels API | Medium 5.1 | |
| CVE-2026-111657 | BeikeShop through 2.0.0.31 IDOR via RMA mark_as_shipped Endpoint | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111656 | ChatWiki through 2.9.6 Cross-Tenant IDOR via Form Filter Management Endpoints | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111655 | ThinkAdmin think-plugs-admin through 1.0.81 IDOR via admin/file.edit | Medium 5.1 | |
| CVE-2026-111654 | FastBee through 2.1.0 IDOR via /iot/group By-ID Endpoints | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111653 | 53AIHub through 0.5.3 Missing Authentication via PUT /api/enterprises/:id | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111652 | Engineercms through 2.0.5 Missing Authorization via AttachController.Attachment | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111648 | BuildAdmin through 2.3.9 IDOR via routine/adminInfo/edit id Parameter | Medium 5.1 | |
| CVE-2026-111647 | PickMall lilishop through 5.0.0 IDOR via /buyer/trade/receipt/{id} | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111645 | MrDoc through 1.1.1 Missing Authorization via api/import_local_doc/ Endpoint | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111644 | Misaka Danmu Server through 2.8.9 Missing Authentication on /api/ui Routes | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111640 | DooTask through 1.9.66 Missing Authorization in OKR Comment Dialogs | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111637 | NexoPOS through 6.2.4 Unauthenticated Transaction Disclosure via /api/fields Endpoint | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111635 | Helical Insight through 7.0.0 Path Traversal via /getExternalResource | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111632 | Aureus ERP through 1.6.0 Multi-Company Authorization Bypass via company_id | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111631 | Distributor before 2.3.2 Missing Authorization in External Connection AJAX Actions | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111630 | abp-next-admin 10.2.0 through 10.6.0 IDOR in AIManagement Chat Conversations | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111629 | IoTSharp through 3.6.1 Cross-Tenant Data Exposure via Customers and Devices APIs | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111625 | 10up Distributor before 2.3.2 Missing Authorization via dt_push AJAX Action | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111624 | Umbraco CMS before 17.7.1 and 18.2.1 Missing Authorization on SignalR Hubs | Medium 6.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111623 | Xiaozhi-esp32-server-java through 6.1.0 Authentication Bypass via OTA Endpoint Token Issuance | Medium 6.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111621 | TDuck Survey Form through 5.3 Missing Authorization via /user/form/setting/{key} | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111620 | O2OA through 10.0.2-ce Cross-Work Attachment Read via Attachment Download Endpoint | Medium 6.0 | |
| CVE-2026-111618 | CoAI through 4.0.0 Unauthenticated Path Traversal via Archive Download Endpoints | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111617 | WHartTest through 2.8.1 Missing Authentication on UI-Automation WebSocket Endpoints | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111616 | Oqtane Framework through 10.2.6 Cross-Site Settings Disclosure via Setting API | Medium 6.9 | |
| CVE-2026-111611 | roncoo-education through 25.0.0-RELEASE IDOR via Order Pay Cancel and Continue Endpoints | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111610 | B3log Solo through 4.4.0 Missing Authorization in ArticleConsole | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111609 | PKP Open Journal Systems through 3.5.0-5 Cross-Journal Subscription IDOR via updateSubscription | Medium 5.1 | |
| CVE-2026-111604 | eladmin through 2.7 Broken Access Control via /api/users Update and Delete | Medium 5.1 | |
| CVE-2026-111603 | PlayEdu through 2.3 Missing Authorization via Student CourseController Endpoints | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-111392 | SGLang through 0.5.21 KV Cache Poisoning via mm_hashes in /generate | Medium 6.3 | |
| CVE-2026-62362 | PeerBanHelper automatically blocks unwanted, leeching, and abnormal BitTorrent peers using customizable and cloud rules. | Medium 4.9 | |
| CVE-2026-59967 | Prior to 2.6.10, looks up BookmarkletImport by sequential primary key within the active Space without restricting created_by to the… | Medium 5.4 | |
| CVE-2026-59962 | Prior to 2.6.10, passes unvalidated sort_order and order_field strings into Django ORM order_by() calls when an authenticated user… | Medium 6.5 | |
| CVE-2026-96425 | Incorrect DBus policy for lomiri-download-manager allows arbitrary user to run arbitrary command as root over DBus | Medium 5.5 | |
| CVE-2026-68908 | Prior to 1.6.2, Reporting_RCBWriteAccessHandler accepts an RptID longer than 129 bytes in the… | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-57447 | Prior to the verified source fix, the doc category index refresh resolves linked titles for private messages or restricted category topics without… | Medium 4.3 | |
| CVE-2026-57446 | From 1.6.1 until 1.6.2, a successful MMS ObtainFile operation closes MmsObtainFileTask::fileHandle… | Medium 5.3 | |
| CVE-2026-55862 | Prior to 2.0.0, multiple ixml DOM traversal functions process deeply nested XML with unbounded recursion. | Medium 6.5 |
Note on years: years refer to the date the CVE record was published, not the year in its identifier. Some records are published or republished years later, so an older-looking ID such as a 2016 CVE can appear under a recent year.
FAQ
Common Questions.
The Known Exploited Vulnerabilities catalog is the US government list of flaws that attackers are using in real attacks. Each entry carries a due date by which federal agencies must patch, which makes it a useful priority list for everyone else too.
Known Exploited holds CVEs with confirmed exploitation. Emerging Threats holds CVEs not on that list yet, but with a high exploit forecast or a weaponized exploit. The Watchlist holds CVEs with a middling publication score that move up when new evidence arrives.
CVSS rates how bad a flaw would be if exploited, on a 0 to 10 scale. EPSS estimates how likely it is to be exploited in the next 30 days. A critical CVSS score with a tiny EPSS can often wait; a high EPSS with a known exploit should not.
CISA sets a remediation due date for every catalog entry. Overdue means that date has passed, so the flaw has been exploitable and listed for longer than the agency deadline allowed.
It shows which products and versions are affected. To know which of your own internet-facing assets run a vulnerable version, the Brandefense platform maps new CVEs against your attack surface continuously.
Which Of These Are On Your Attack Surface?
Brandefense maps every internet-facing asset you own and flags the exploited CVEs on it the hour they are listed.
About this list. Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status. Filter by severity and year here; the other filters work on the curated lists.