Every Published CVE, Searchable.
Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status.
- CVE-2026-108115Low 2.3Kortix Suna 0.10.7 before 0.13.52 SSRF Guard Bypass via IPv6 6to4 AddressesPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-108505Low 3.3Information disclosure vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra productPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-108503Low 3.3Unauthorized information acquisition vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra productPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-104006Low 3.7SpeedyCache <= 1.4.2 - Unauthenticated Sensitive Information Exposure via Insecure Cache Configuration via Cache Write Gate Missing comment_author_* Cookie CheckPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-108502Low 3.3Information disclosure vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra productPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-105977Low 2.2Portfolio Filter Gallery 2.0.2 - 2.2.0 - Contributor+ Cross-User Video Thumbnail Deletion via pfg_delete_video_thumbnailPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-104754Low 3.5Rank Math SEO < 1.0.280 - Admin+ Stored XSS via Redirection Source URLPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-104742Low 3.1AI Puffer <= 2.4.89 - Missing Authorization to Authenticated (Subscriber+) Semantic Search Settings Modification via ajax_save_semantic_search_settings AJAX actionPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-104741Low 3.1AI Puffer <= 2.4.89 - Missing Authorization to Authenticated (Subscriber+) Global Plugin Settings Modification via ajax_save_cpt_indexing_options AJAX EndpointPublished Oct 10, 2026
- CVE-2026-107848Low 3.5Contao: Cross-site request forgery in custom backend actionsPublished Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-104116Low 1.9Missing authorization in illumos zonestatd allows local users to disrupt zonestat and enumerate running zonesPublished Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-104117Low 1.9Missing authorization in illumos ipmgmtd allows local users to change persistent IPMP group membershipPublished Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-101130Low 3.6The Affinity by Canva application before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when parsing arrays of strings in Affinity document files, leading to a heap buffer over-read.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-101094Low 3.6The Affinity by Canva application before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not correctly handle incomplete UTF-8 character sequences when parsing text in Affinity document files, leading to a heap buffer over-read.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-96395Low 3.6The Affinity by Canva app for macOS before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when generating QuickLook thumbnails and previews of Affinity document files, leading to an out-of-bounds heap read.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-96394Low 2.9The Affinity by Canva application for macOS before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not validate image dimensions against the size of the pixel data when generating QuickLook thumbnails and previews of Affinity document files, leading to…Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-96393Low 3.6The Affinity by Canva app before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when parsing Affinity document files, leading to an out-of-bounds pointer dereference.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-78017Low 3.8Dell Secure Connect Gateway (SCG) Policy Manager, versions prior to 5.34.00.16, contains an Improper Check for Unusual or Exceptional Conditions vulnerability.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-106095Low 3.3Code Snippets < 3.10.0 - Admin+ Network-Scoped Snippet Activation and Deactivation via update_code_snippetPublished Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-87108Low 2.3Ops Manager Improper Authorization in Daily Host Monitoring RetrievalPublished Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-107890Low 3.3OpenPrinting CUPS before 2.4.20 contains a NULL pointer dereference caused by repeated IPP group tags in job-creation requests.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-107886Low 2.3OpenPrinting CUPS before 2.4.20 contains a double-free in printer-class management.Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-107885Low 3.3OpenPrinting CUPS through 2.4.20 contains a resource-exhaustion vulnerability in the submission-timeout handling of cupsdCheckJobs().Published Oct 9, 2026
- CVE-2026-107727Low 3.7Strawberry legacy graphql-ws retains naturally completed subscription slotsPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-106432Low 2.0Heap buffer overflow via 32-bit string-length truncation in MongoDB PHP DriverPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107296Low 3.7Prior to 6.1.0, decoding a negative signed 64-bit integer modifies the corresponding bytes in the caller-provided input buffer while computing the value.Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107293Low 2.3Pydantic AI OpenTelemetry instrumentation: retry prompt content is not redacted when include_content=FalsePublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107291Low 2.3Pydantic AI OpenTelemetry instrumentation: exception events on tool and agent run spans include content when include_content=FalsePublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107288Low 3.7Pydantic AI: web_fetch_tool blocked_domains bypass via a hostname the resolver normalizes differentlyPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-89290Low 3.5HTML Injection in İzometri Informatics' eimzamipPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-104634Low 2.3beam_mcp: JSON boolean and null tool arguments reach dispatch as stringsPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107570Low 2.5Use of Out-of-range Pointer Offset in muttPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-94258Low 2.7SMS Alert 3.6.4 - 4.0.0 - Admin+ Network User Billing Phone Disclosure via Bulk User ActionsPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-105197Low 2.7LatePoint < 5.6.5 - Agent+ Arbitrary Order, Customer and Transaction Deletion via IDORPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-105196Low 3.3LatePoint < 5.6.9 - Agent+ Cross-Agent Data Disclosure and Modification via Abilities APIPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-105195Low 2.7Booking Calendar 10.15 - 11.8.2 - Editor+ Arbitrary Option DisclosurePublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-104645Low 2.7Image Photo Gallery Final Tiles Grid < 3.6.14 - Contributor+ Arbitrary Gallery Cloning, Image Modification and Post Meta Update via IDORPublished Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107449Low 3.4linuxserver Heimdall through 2.8.3 applies its SafeUrlFetcher SSRF protection mechanism only to ItemController; the enhanced-application test and live-stats requests occur via SupportedApps::execute(), a GuzzleHttp client that lacks IP…Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107448Low 3.4Magic: The Gathering Arena (Windows/Steam client; 2026.59.30.12801.127931.6 and certain later 2026.60.x builds) passes a server-supplied URL from a home-screen carousel GoToExternalUrl action directly to the Windows shell via…Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-94584Low 2.1A race condition and thread-safety vulnerability exists in the web management daemon of Brocade Fabric OS versions before 10.0.1.Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-94583Low 2.1A race condition vulnerability exists in the request processing logic of the REST management interface on Brocade Fabric OS versions before 10.0.1.Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-87726Low 3.9Insufficient API bounds checking in phalFelica in NXP NXPNfcRdLib RC663 through 07.14.00_Pub may allow an attacker with privileges or an untrusted third party to access unintended memory regions, potentially leading to limited loss of…Published Oct 8, 2026
- CVE-2026-107284Low 3.7AsyncHttpClient: WebSocket handshake continues after a failed Sec-WebSocket-Accept checkPublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-107283Low 3.7AsyncHttpClient: Digest authentication cnonce generated with a non-cryptographic random sourcePublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-106580Low 2.1ImageMagick: Policy Bypass in CUT encoderPublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-107272Low 2.3Gophish through 0.12.1 XSS via Unescaped SMTP Server Error MessagesPublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-107170Low 2.9M17n-lib: null dereference in minput_open_im() after failed m17n_init()Published Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-105140Low 2.3Obot 0.25.0 before 0.25.6 and 0.26.0 before 0.26.1 Race Condition Restores Revoked Group MembershipPublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-78243Low 2.1Apache YuniKorn: LDAP Group provider panics on lowercase attribute namePublished Oct 7, 2026
- CVE-2026-92393Low 2.0Apache YuniKorn: Admission control bypass via workload UPDATE operationPublished Oct 7, 2026
| CVE | Title | Severity | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVE-2026-108115 | Kortix Suna 0.10.7 before 0.13.52 SSRF Guard Bypass via IPv6 6to4 Addresses | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-108505 | Information disclosure vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra product | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-108503 | Unauthorized information acquisition vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra product | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-104006 | SpeedyCache <= 1.4.2 - Unauthenticated Sensitive Information Exposure via Insecure Cache Configuration via Cache Write Gate Missing comment_author_* Cookie Check | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-108502 | Information disclosure vulnerability in ZTE Z80 Ultra product | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-105977 | Portfolio Filter Gallery 2.0.2 - 2.2.0 - Contributor+ Cross-User Video Thumbnail Deletion via pfg_delete_video_thumbnail | Low 2.2 | |
| CVE-2026-104754 | Rank Math SEO < 1.0.280 - Admin+ Stored XSS via Redirection Source URL | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2026-104742 | AI Puffer <= 2.4.89 - Missing Authorization to Authenticated (Subscriber+) Semantic Search Settings Modification via ajax_save_semantic_search_settings AJAX action | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2026-104741 | AI Puffer <= 2.4.89 - Missing Authorization to Authenticated (Subscriber+) Global Plugin Settings Modification via ajax_save_cpt_indexing_options AJAX Endpoint | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2026-107848 | Contao: Cross-site request forgery in custom backend actions | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2026-104116 | Missing authorization in illumos zonestatd allows local users to disrupt zonestat and enumerate running zones | Low 1.9 | |
| CVE-2026-104117 | Missing authorization in illumos ipmgmtd allows local users to change persistent IPMP group membership | Low 1.9 | |
| CVE-2026-101130 | The Affinity by Canva application before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when parsing arrays of strings in Affinity document files, leading to a heap buffer over-read. | Low 3.6 | |
| CVE-2026-101094 | The Affinity by Canva application before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not correctly handle incomplete UTF-8 character sequences when parsing text in Affinity document files, leading to a heap buffer over-read. | Low 3.6 | |
| CVE-2026-96395 | The Affinity by Canva app for macOS before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when generating QuickLook thumbnails and previews of Affinity document files, leading to an out-of-bounds heap read. | Low 3.6 | |
| CVE-2026-96394 | The Affinity by Canva application for macOS before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not validate image dimensions against the size of the pixel data when generating QuickLook thumbnails and previews of Affinity document files, leading to… | Low 2.9 | |
| CVE-2026-96393 | The Affinity by Canva app before 3.3.1 (October 2026 release) did not perform adequate bounds checking when parsing Affinity document files, leading to an out-of-bounds pointer dereference. | Low 3.6 | |
| CVE-2026-78017 | Dell Secure Connect Gateway (SCG) Policy Manager, versions prior to 5.34.00.16, contains an Improper Check for Unusual or Exceptional Conditions vulnerability. | Low 3.8 | |
| CVE-2026-106095 | Code Snippets < 3.10.0 - Admin+ Network-Scoped Snippet Activation and Deactivation via update_code_snippet | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-87108 | Ops Manager Improper Authorization in Daily Host Monitoring Retrieval | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107890 | OpenPrinting CUPS before 2.4.20 contains a NULL pointer dereference caused by repeated IPP group tags in job-creation requests. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107886 | OpenPrinting CUPS before 2.4.20 contains a double-free in printer-class management. | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107885 | OpenPrinting CUPS through 2.4.20 contains a resource-exhaustion vulnerability in the submission-timeout handling of cupsdCheckJobs(). | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107727 | Strawberry legacy graphql-ws retains naturally completed subscription slots | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-106432 | Heap buffer overflow via 32-bit string-length truncation in MongoDB PHP Driver | Low 2.0 | |
| CVE-2026-107296 | Prior to 6.1.0, decoding a negative signed 64-bit integer modifies the corresponding bytes in the caller-provided input buffer while computing the value. | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-107293 | Pydantic AI OpenTelemetry instrumentation: retry prompt content is not redacted when include_content=False | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107291 | Pydantic AI OpenTelemetry instrumentation: exception events on tool and agent run spans include content when include_content=False | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107288 | Pydantic AI: web_fetch_tool blocked_domains bypass via a hostname the resolver normalizes differently | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-89290 | HTML Injection in İzometri Informatics' eimzamip | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2026-104634 | beam_mcp: JSON boolean and null tool arguments reach dispatch as strings | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107570 | Use of Out-of-range Pointer Offset in mutt | Low 2.5 | |
| CVE-2026-94258 | SMS Alert 3.6.4 - 4.0.0 - Admin+ Network User Billing Phone Disclosure via Bulk User Actions | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-105197 | LatePoint < 5.6.5 - Agent+ Arbitrary Order, Customer and Transaction Deletion via IDOR | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-105196 | LatePoint < 5.6.9 - Agent+ Cross-Agent Data Disclosure and Modification via Abilities API | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-105195 | Booking Calendar 10.15 - 11.8.2 - Editor+ Arbitrary Option Disclosure | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-104645 | Image Photo Gallery Final Tiles Grid < 3.6.14 - Contributor+ Arbitrary Gallery Cloning, Image Modification and Post Meta Update via IDOR | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-107449 | linuxserver Heimdall through 2.8.3 applies its SafeUrlFetcher SSRF protection mechanism only to ItemController; the enhanced-application test and live-stats requests occur via SupportedApps::execute(), a GuzzleHttp client that lacks IP… | Low 3.4 | |
| CVE-2026-107448 | Magic: The Gathering Arena (Windows/Steam client; 2026.59.30.12801.127931.6 and certain later 2026.60.x builds) passes a server-supplied URL from a home-screen carousel GoToExternalUrl action directly to the Windows shell via… | Low 3.4 | |
| CVE-2026-94584 | A race condition and thread-safety vulnerability exists in the web management daemon of Brocade Fabric OS versions before 10.0.1. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-94583 | A race condition vulnerability exists in the request processing logic of the REST management interface on Brocade Fabric OS versions before 10.0.1. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-87726 | Insufficient API bounds checking in phalFelica in NXP NXPNfcRdLib RC663 through 07.14.00_Pub may allow an attacker with privileges or an untrusted third party to access unintended memory regions, potentially leading to limited loss of… | Low 3.9 | |
| CVE-2026-107284 | AsyncHttpClient: WebSocket handshake continues after a failed Sec-WebSocket-Accept check | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-107283 | AsyncHttpClient: Digest authentication cnonce generated with a non-cryptographic random source | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-106580 | ImageMagick: Policy Bypass in CUT encoder | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-107272 | Gophish through 0.12.1 XSS via Unescaped SMTP Server Error Messages | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-107170 | M17n-lib: null dereference in minput_open_im() after failed m17n_init() | Low 2.9 | |
| CVE-2026-105140 | Obot 0.25.0 before 0.25.6 and 0.26.0 before 0.26.1 Race Condition Restores Revoked Group Membership | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-78243 | Apache YuniKorn: LDAP Group provider panics on lowercase attribute name | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-92393 | Apache YuniKorn: Admission control bypass via workload UPDATE operation | Low 2.0 |
Note on years: years refer to the date the CVE record was published, not the year in its identifier. Some records are published or republished years later, so an older-looking ID such as a 2016 CVE can appear under a recent year.
FAQ
Common Questions.
The Known Exploited Vulnerabilities catalog is the US government list of flaws that attackers are using in real attacks. Each entry carries a due date by which federal agencies must patch, which makes it a useful priority list for everyone else too.
Known Exploited holds CVEs with confirmed exploitation. Emerging Threats holds CVEs not on that list yet, but with a high exploit forecast or a weaponized exploit. The Watchlist holds CVEs with a middling publication score that move up when new evidence arrives.
CVSS rates how bad a flaw would be if exploited, on a 0 to 10 scale. EPSS estimates how likely it is to be exploited in the next 30 days. A critical CVSS score with a tiny EPSS can often wait; a high EPSS with a known exploit should not.
CISA sets a remediation due date for every catalog entry. Overdue means that date has passed, so the flaw has been exploitable and listed for longer than the agency deadline allowed.
It shows which products and versions are affected. To know which of your own internet-facing assets run a vulnerable version, the Brandefense platform maps new CVEs against your attack surface continuously.
Which Of These Are On Your Attack Surface?
Brandefense maps every internet-facing asset you own and flags the exploited CVEs on it the hour they are listed.
About this list. Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status. Filter by severity and year here; the other filters work on the curated lists.