Every Published CVE, Searchable.
Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status.
- CVE-2026-103905High 8.7Unauthenticated Plugin Safe Mode Toggle Vulnerability in JTL-ShopPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-103904High 8.6Stored XSS Vulnerability in JTL-ShopPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-88829High 7.2Busybox: busybox: http request smuggling via pipelined requests in httpd reverse proxyPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-90954High 7.8Busybox: busybox: dpkg-deb extraction-root escape via per-ar-member deferred symlink flushPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86476High 8.4Gstreamer1-plugins-base: gst-plugins-base: heap buffer overflow via unvalidated gstvideometa plane extents in gst_video_frame_map_id and video_meta_deserializePublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-73793High 7.9HPE NonStop Middleware - Secret key handling vulnerabilityPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-73790High 8.2HPE NonStop iTP WebServer - Memory corruption vulnerabilityPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107428High 7.1WordPress Paid Videochat Turnkey Site plugin <= 7.5.12 - Cross Site Scripting (XSS) vulnerabilityPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-92392High 8.1HTTP/2 upload Use-After-Freemicrosoft · azl3 mysql 8.0.46-2Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-104909High 8.1Mang Board _type' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-104764High 7.2Post Export Import with Media <= 1.17.1 - Authenticated (Administrator+) PHP Object Injection via 'page_data[meta]' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107631High 7.2Record of Consent Extension for Complianz <= 2.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'uid' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107751High 7.2Mang Board <= 2.4.3 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'user_name' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110284High 7.5LifterLMS <= 10.3.1 - Authenticated (Contributor+) Local File Inclusion via 'lifterlms_checkout' Shortcode AttributesPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-103367High 8.1ShopMagic <= 4.9.0 - Unauthenticated Local File Inclusion via 'billing.first_name' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-103366High 7.5Appointment Booking Plugin <= 5.7.3 - Insecure Direct Object Reference to Unauthenticated Sensitive Information Disclosure via 'booking[id]' and 'cart[id]' ParametersPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-100163High 7.4Appointment Booking Plugin <= 5.7.2 - Unauthenticated Authentication Bypass to Customer Account Takeover via Insufficient Verification in create_wp_user_for_customer() username_exists FallbackPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-105107High 7.2Koha SQL injection in reports/cat_issues_top.pl via the Criteria, Filter and Limit request parametersPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-105106High 8.8Koha authenticated OS command injection in tools/scheduler.pl via the jobid parameter when deleting a scheduled taskPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-109901High 8.5WordPress CP Multi View Event Calendar plugin <= 1.4.41 - SQL Injection vulnerabilityPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-89288High 8.6Fast Courier 5.0.0 - 5.2.3 - Unauthenticated SQLi via 'wp_order_id' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86799High 8.8Forms < 3.0.2 - Unauthenticated Stored XSS via Form SubmissionPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86787High 7.2Affiliate Toolkit 3.8.7 - 3.9.0 - Contributor+ RCE via BladeOne @php DirectivePublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107508High 8.6Ultimate Multisite < 2.17.2 - Unauthenticated LFI via 'attributes' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107126High 8.8WP Booking System < 2.1.0.1 - Unauthenticated Stored XSS via X-Forwarded-For HeaderPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-103307High 8.6Walletdoc Payment Gateway for WooCommerce < 1.8.5 - Unauthenticated SQLi and Order Payment Forgery via WebhookPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110459High 8.6A malicious actor with access to the network could exploit an Improper Access Control vulnerability found in UniFi Protect AI Key to obtain information, make unauthorized changes, and execute a Denial of Service (DoS) attack on the device.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110455High 8.1A malicious actor with access to the network and under certain conditions could exploit an Improper Input Validation vulnerability found in UniFi Protect AI Key to execute a Command Injection on the device.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-107153High 7.0Multiple smartphones provided by Rakuten Mobile, Inc.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86461High 8.8FV Flowplayer Video Player <= 7.5.54.7212 - Authenticated (Subscriber+) Arbitrary File Upload via 'video_url' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-106931High 8.5SiteGuard Server Edition contains an OS command injection vulnerability, which may allow an attacker to execute arbitrary OS commands with root or SYSTEM privileges on the system running the affected product.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-105429High 8.9NetBird client SSH config Match line injection via peer FQDN or hostname allows local command executionPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-101924High 7.2NewStatPress <= 1.4.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'urlrequested' Attribute via Query StringPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110450High 8.0Nix before 2.35.3 and Lix before 2.95.4 allow privilege escalation via a repair operation because it could destroy and then replace a store path before content verification.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110449High 7.5Nix before 2.35.3 and Lix before 2.95.4 have an integer overflow and resultant out-of-bounds write when evaluating untrusted expressions because list allocation is mishandled.Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-100153High 7.2NewStatPress <= 1.4.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via URL Request Tracking (urlrequested field)Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-97398High 7.2FV Flowplayer Video Player <= 7.5.54.7212 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'synopsis' Shortcode AttributePublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-95808High 7.5Form Maker by 10Web <= 1.15.48 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via 'inputs' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-83592High 7.2Contact Form DB for Enfold <= 2.0.2 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via Contact Form Field ValuesPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-95816High 7.2Smart Forms <= 2.6.104 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'formString' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-78193High 7.5JTL-Connector for WooCommerce <= 2.4.3 - Unauthenticated SQL InjectionPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-94377High 7.2Verified Reviews (Avis Vérifiés) <= 2.4.6 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'moderation' Parameter (discussion.commentaire)Published Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-93885High 7.2Cryptocurrency Donation Box <= 2.2.13 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via data_object ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-77114High 7.2Document Gallery <= 5.1.1 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site ScriptingPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-96661High 7.5Gmedia Photo Gallery <= 1.25.1 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via 'gmediain' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110445High 8.6TEAMPLUS TECHNOLOGY|TeamPlus Messenger - Code InjectionPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-110444High 8.6TEAMPLUS TECHNOLOGY|TeamPlus Messenger - Code InjectionPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-14765High 7.7Epic Games Unreal Engine Insecure Default URL Scheme Allowance in LaunchURLPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-103422High 7.2AnyComment <= 0.3.6 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'email' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-102251High 7.5Abandoned Cart Pro for WooCommerce <= 10.8.0 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via AES-CTR Ciphertext Forgery in 'validate' ParameterPublished Oct 14, 2026
| CVE | Title | Severity | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVE-2026-103905 | Unauthenticated Plugin Safe Mode Toggle Vulnerability in JTL-Shop | High 8.7 | |
| CVE-2026-103904 | Stored XSS Vulnerability in JTL-Shop | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-88829 | Busybox: busybox: http request smuggling via pipelined requests in httpd reverse proxy | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-90954 | Busybox: busybox: dpkg-deb extraction-root escape via per-ar-member deferred symlink flush | High 7.8 | |
| CVE-2026-86476 | Gstreamer1-plugins-base: gst-plugins-base: heap buffer overflow via unvalidated gstvideometa plane extents in gst_video_frame_map_id and video_meta_deserialize | High 8.4 | |
| CVE-2026-73793 | HPE NonStop Middleware - Secret key handling vulnerability | High 7.9 | |
| CVE-2026-73790 | HPE NonStop iTP WebServer - Memory corruption vulnerability | High 8.2 | |
| CVE-2026-107428 | WordPress Paid Videochat Turnkey Site plugin <= 7.5.12 - Cross Site Scripting (XSS) vulnerability | High 7.1 | |
| CVE-2026-92392 | HTTP/2 upload Use-After-Free microsoft · azl3 mysql 8.0.46-2 | High 8.1 | |
| CVE-2026-104909 | Mang Board _type' Parameter | High 8.1 | |
| CVE-2026-104764 | Post Export Import with Media <= 1.17.1 - Authenticated (Administrator+) PHP Object Injection via 'page_data[meta]' Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-107631 | Record of Consent Extension for Complianz <= 2.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'uid' Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-107751 | Mang Board <= 2.4.3 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'user_name' Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-110284 | LifterLMS <= 10.3.1 - Authenticated (Contributor+) Local File Inclusion via 'lifterlms_checkout' Shortcode Attributes | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-103367 | ShopMagic <= 4.9.0 - Unauthenticated Local File Inclusion via 'billing.first_name' Parameter | High 8.1 | |
| CVE-2026-103366 | Appointment Booking Plugin <= 5.7.3 - Insecure Direct Object Reference to Unauthenticated Sensitive Information Disclosure via 'booking[id]' and 'cart[id]' Parameters | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-100163 | Appointment Booking Plugin <= 5.7.2 - Unauthenticated Authentication Bypass to Customer Account Takeover via Insufficient Verification in create_wp_user_for_customer() username_exists Fallback | High 7.4 | |
| CVE-2026-105107 | Koha SQL injection in reports/cat_issues_top.pl via the Criteria, Filter and Limit request parameters | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-105106 | Koha authenticated OS command injection in tools/scheduler.pl via the jobid parameter when deleting a scheduled task | High 8.8 | |
| CVE-2026-109901 | WordPress CP Multi View Event Calendar plugin <= 1.4.41 - SQL Injection vulnerability | High 8.5 | |
| CVE-2026-89288 | Fast Courier 5.0.0 - 5.2.3 - Unauthenticated SQLi via 'wp_order_id' Parameter | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-86799 | Forms < 3.0.2 - Unauthenticated Stored XSS via Form Submission | High 8.8 | |
| CVE-2026-86787 | Affiliate Toolkit 3.8.7 - 3.9.0 - Contributor+ RCE via BladeOne @php Directive | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-107508 | Ultimate Multisite < 2.17.2 - Unauthenticated LFI via 'attributes' Parameter | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-107126 | WP Booking System < 2.1.0.1 - Unauthenticated Stored XSS via X-Forwarded-For Header | High 8.8 | |
| CVE-2026-103307 | Walletdoc Payment Gateway for WooCommerce < 1.8.5 - Unauthenticated SQLi and Order Payment Forgery via Webhook | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-110459 | A malicious actor with access to the network could exploit an Improper Access Control vulnerability found in UniFi Protect AI Key to obtain information, make unauthorized changes, and execute a Denial of Service (DoS) attack on the device. | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-110455 | A malicious actor with access to the network and under certain conditions could exploit an Improper Input Validation vulnerability found in UniFi Protect AI Key to execute a Command Injection on the device. | High 8.1 | |
| CVE-2026-107153 | Multiple smartphones provided by Rakuten Mobile, Inc. | High 7.0 | |
| CVE-2026-86461 | FV Flowplayer Video Player <= 7.5.54.7212 - Authenticated (Subscriber+) Arbitrary File Upload via 'video_url' Parameter | High 8.8 | |
| CVE-2026-106931 | SiteGuard Server Edition contains an OS command injection vulnerability, which may allow an attacker to execute arbitrary OS commands with root or SYSTEM privileges on the system running the affected product. | High 8.5 | |
| CVE-2026-105429 | NetBird client SSH config Match line injection via peer FQDN or hostname allows local command execution | High 8.9 | |
| CVE-2026-101924 | NewStatPress <= 1.4.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'urlrequested' Attribute via Query String | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-110450 | Nix before 2.35.3 and Lix before 2.95.4 allow privilege escalation via a repair operation because it could destroy and then replace a store path before content verification. | High 8.0 | |
| CVE-2026-110449 | Nix before 2.35.3 and Lix before 2.95.4 have an integer overflow and resultant out-of-bounds write when evaluating untrusted expressions because list allocation is mishandled. | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-100153 | NewStatPress <= 1.4.5 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via URL Request Tracking (urlrequested field) | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-97398 | FV Flowplayer Video Player <= 7.5.54.7212 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'synopsis' Shortcode Attribute | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-95808 | Form Maker by 10Web <= 1.15.48 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via 'inputs' Parameter | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-83592 | Contact Form DB for Enfold <= 2.0.2 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via Contact Form Field Values | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-95816 | Smart Forms <= 2.6.104 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'formString' Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-78193 | JTL-Connector for WooCommerce <= 2.4.3 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-94377 | Verified Reviews (Avis Vérifiés) <= 2.4.6 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'moderation' Parameter (discussion.commentaire) | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-93885 | Cryptocurrency Donation Box <= 2.2.13 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via data_object Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-77114 | Document Gallery <= 5.1.1 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-96661 | Gmedia Photo Gallery <= 1.25.1 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via 'gmediain' Parameter | High 7.5 | |
| CVE-2026-110445 | TEAMPLUS TECHNOLOGY|TeamPlus Messenger - Code Injection | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-110444 | TEAMPLUS TECHNOLOGY|TeamPlus Messenger - Code Injection | High 8.6 | |
| CVE-2026-14765 | Epic Games Unreal Engine Insecure Default URL Scheme Allowance in LaunchURL | High 7.7 | |
| CVE-2026-103422 | AnyComment <= 0.3.6 - Unauthenticated Stored Cross-Site Scripting via 'email' Parameter | High 7.2 | |
| CVE-2026-102251 | Abandoned Cart Pro for WooCommerce <= 10.8.0 - Unauthenticated SQL Injection via AES-CTR Ciphertext Forgery in 'validate' Parameter | High 7.5 |
Note on years: years refer to the date the CVE record was published, not the year in its identifier. Some records are published or republished years later, so an older-looking ID such as a 2016 CVE can appear under a recent year.
FAQ
Common Questions.
The Known Exploited Vulnerabilities catalog is the US government list of flaws that attackers are using in real attacks. Each entry carries a due date by which federal agencies must patch, which makes it a useful priority list for everyone else too.
Known Exploited holds CVEs with confirmed exploitation. Emerging Threats holds CVEs not on that list yet, but with a high exploit forecast or a weaponized exploit. The Watchlist holds CVEs with a middling publication score that move up when new evidence arrives.
CVSS rates how bad a flaw would be if exploited, on a 0 to 10 scale. EPSS estimates how likely it is to be exploited in the next 30 days. A critical CVSS score with a tiny EPSS can often wait; a high EPSS with a known exploit should not.
CISA sets a remediation due date for every catalog entry. Overdue means that date has passed, so the flaw has been exploitable and listed for longer than the agency deadline allowed.
It shows which products and versions are affected. To know which of your own internet-facing assets run a vulnerable version, the Brandefense platform maps new CVEs against your attack surface continuously.
Which Of These Are On Your Attack Surface?
Brandefense maps every internet-facing asset you own and flags the exploited CVEs on it the hour they are listed.
About this list. Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status. Filter by severity and year here; the other filters work on the curated lists.