Every Published CVE, Searchable.
Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status.
- CVE-2026-68531Low 2.1Concrete CMS 9 before 9.5.3 did not escape SQL LIKE wildcard characters in the keyword search filters used by the file manager, file folders, and page list, allowing an authenticated user with editor-level or higher privileges to submit a…Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-68530Low 2.1Concrete CMS 9 through 9.5.2 did not perform an authorization check on several board-instance actions in the Boards area of the Dashboard.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-68529Low 2.1Concrete CMS 9.0.0 through 9.5.2 was missing an authorization check on the Express entries advanced-search dashboard action.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-18421Low 2.1Concrete CMS 9 through 9.5.2 does not perform an authorization check in three actions of the Boards data source dashboard controller (update, update_data_source, and delete_data_source), which resolve a ConfiguredDataSource directly from…Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91957Low 2.3FreeRDP before 3.31.0 contains a use-after-free vulnerability in the smartcard RDPDR device handler when worker thread creation fails after device registration.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-88621Low 2.7OneNav v1.2.4 contains an authenticated arbitrary file deletion vulnerability in the Api::upload() method in class/Api.php.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91842Low 2.1This impacts the function KryoInjection.invert of the file obp-api/src/main/scala/code/api/cache/Redis.scala of the component Kryo Handler.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91836Low 2.4This manipulation causes incomplete comparison with missing factors.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91835Low 2.4A vulnerability was detected in OpenClaw ClawScan up to 0.1.6.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-25827Low 2.3A number of properties were identified to not have any restrictions to what path they can be set to by an admin user.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-25825Low 2.7The output file to which SignerStatusReportWorker logs the report can be set to any path, even one that points to a file that already exists.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91926Low 3.7A memory leak occurs in the NTLM target-info parser when a crafted NTLM CHALLENGE message contains duplicated string-valued AV_PAIR entries.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2025-13166Low 3.7The SMS OTP flow fails to adequately handle error messages, allowing an attacker to infer the existence of registered user accounts based on the responses received during the OTP initiation process.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91090Low 2.4A vulnerability was determined in GPAC up to f1219cde.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-91088Low 2.4The manipulation leads to heap-based buffer overflow.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-86701Low 1.8Android application "ManabiPocket for Parents" contains an improper access control vulnerability in one of its components.Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-16592Low 2.7The WP Directory Kit WordPress plugin through 1.5.7 does not check authorization or listing visibility in one of its shortcodes, allowing users with a role as low as Contributor to disclose non-public listing content, including…Published Sep 15, 2026
- CVE-2026-77191Low 2.1An authenticated supplicant on an adjacent network may bypass intended network authorization policy and send unrestricted traffic during a brief window (milliseconds to seconds) between the completion of the authentication phase and the…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-75945Low 2.1A race condition may cause a supplicant to remain in an authorized state after a clear dot1x host all command is issued.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-75943Low 2.1A brief (milliseconds to seconds) traffic leak may occur when an authenticated supplicant is removed, either via the clear dot1x host all CLI command or due to a supplicant timeout.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-90826Low 2.4A vulnerability was determined in GPAC 26.07.0.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86893Low 3.3A permissions issue was addressed with additional restrictions.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86891Low 3.5An authorization issue was addressed with improved state management.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86888Low 3.3A permissions issue was addressed with additional restrictions.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-86887Low 3.3A privacy issue was addressed by removing sensitive data.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-84626Low 3.3An information disclosure issue was addressed with improved state management.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-84530Low 3.3An information disclosure issue was addressed with improved memory management.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-65371Low 3.3This issue was addressed with improved redaction of sensitive information.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-19086Low 3.3IBM i 7.6, 7.5, 7.4, and 7.3 could allow a denial of service as a result of a buffer overflow in a PASE process.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-16190Low 3.1IBM WebSphere Application Server 9.0, and 8.5 is affected by an authorization bypass vulnerability.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-82519Low 2.3Really Simple Security plugin for WordPress before 9.8.2 contains a missing authorization check vulnerability that allows authenticated low-privileged attackers to bypass enforced two-factor authentication indefinitely by exploiting an…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-57583Low 3.3Prior to @openzeppelin/wizard 0.10.11, @openzeppelin/wizard-cairo 3.0.1, @openzeppelin/wizard-stellar…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-49400Low 3.3October System provides the system module for October Content Management System.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-90804Low 2.4A vulnerability was detected in GNU Binutils 2.47.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-46696Low 3.3October CMS: Safe Mode Sandbox Bypass via Session Store and Forwarded Builder CallsPublished Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-82019Low 2.3TripleLift's ad rendering script (video-bundle.js) contains a DOM-based cross-site scripting vulnerability that allows unauthenticated attackers to execute arbitrary JavaScript in a publisher's domain by sending crafted postMessage…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2025-26790Low 3.7Withsecure Atlant with Capricorn engine before 2025-01-20_02 allows a Remote Denial of Service via an out-of-bounds memory read during processing of a document file by the antivirus engine.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-90685Low 2.4Affected by this issue is the function lsr_exec_command_list of the file laser/lsr_dec.c of the component MP4Box.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-37253Low 3.1It leaks information about a suppressed user via the API and config variables.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-90684Low 2.4Affected by this vulnerability is the function gf_node_get_field_count of the file scenegraph/base_scenegraph.c of the component MP4Box.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-37252Low 3.1Special:CheckUserLog shows usernames that have been hidden.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-32778Low 3.3An attacker can execute arbitrary code via ZIP upload.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-24035Low 3.5The is_insecure_login_authenticated function uses a insecure timing comparison that leads to an attacker being able to bruteforce the admin password, by measuring timing differences in…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-24034Low 3.1An attacker can force a user to visit a malicious site by using a open redirect vulnerability.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-22632Low 2.7PRTG Network Monitor before 23.1.82 allows remote attackers to write to files via the FTP Server Count Sensor.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2023-22631Low 2.7PRTG Network Monitor before 23.1.82 allows remote attackers to write to files via the HTTP XML/REST Sensor.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-38924Low 2.9In Oraios AI Serena before 1.0.0, the listen address of the MCP server in HTTP mode is 0.0.0.0.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-33970Low 3.5In the 5G baseband, a…Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-33968Low 2.8In the camera driver, a Time-of-Check Time-of-Use (TOCTOU) race condition leads to out-of-bounds access.Published Sep 14, 2026
- CVE-2026-33967Low 2.8In the camera driver, an out-of-bounds array access vulnerability in the error-handling path leads to memory…Published Sep 14, 2026
| CVE | Title | Severity | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVE-2026-68531 | Concrete CMS 9 before 9.5.3 did not escape SQL LIKE wildcard characters in the keyword search filters used by the file manager, file folders, and page list, allowing an authenticated user with editor-level or higher privileges to submit a… | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-68530 | Concrete CMS 9 through 9.5.2 did not perform an authorization check on several board-instance actions in the Boards area of the Dashboard. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-68529 | Concrete CMS 9.0.0 through 9.5.2 was missing an authorization check on the Express entries advanced-search dashboard action. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-18421 | Concrete CMS 9 through 9.5.2 does not perform an authorization check in three actions of the Boards data source dashboard controller (update, update_data_source, and delete_data_source), which resolve a ConfiguredDataSource directly from… | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-91957 | FreeRDP before 3.31.0 contains a use-after-free vulnerability in the smartcard RDPDR device handler when worker thread creation fails after device registration. | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-88621 | OneNav v1.2.4 contains an authenticated arbitrary file deletion vulnerability in the Api::upload() method in class/Api.php. | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-91842 | This impacts the function KryoInjection.invert of the file obp-api/src/main/scala/code/api/cache/Redis.scala of the component Kryo Handler. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-91836 | This manipulation causes incomplete comparison with missing factors. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-91835 | A vulnerability was detected in OpenClaw ClawScan up to 0.1.6. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-25827 | A number of properties were identified to not have any restrictions to what path they can be set to by an admin user. | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-25825 | The output file to which SignerStatusReportWorker logs the report can be set to any path, even one that points to a file that already exists. | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-91926 | A memory leak occurs in the NTLM target-info parser when a crafted NTLM CHALLENGE message contains duplicated string-valued AV_PAIR entries. | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2025-13166 | The SMS OTP flow fails to adequately handle error messages, allowing an attacker to infer the existence of registered user accounts based on the responses received during the OTP initiation process. | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-91090 | A vulnerability was determined in GPAC up to f1219cde. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-91088 | The manipulation leads to heap-based buffer overflow. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-86701 | Android application "ManabiPocket for Parents" contains an improper access control vulnerability in one of its components. | Low 1.8 | |
| CVE-2026-16592 | The WP Directory Kit WordPress plugin through 1.5.7 does not check authorization or listing visibility in one of its shortcodes, allowing users with a role as low as Contributor to disclose non-public listing content, including… | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-77191 | An authenticated supplicant on an adjacent network may bypass intended network authorization policy and send unrestricted traffic during a brief window (milliseconds to seconds) between the completion of the authentication phase and the… | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-75945 | A race condition may cause a supplicant to remain in an authorized state after a clear dot1x host all command is issued. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-75943 | A brief (milliseconds to seconds) traffic leak may occur when an authenticated supplicant is removed, either via the clear dot1x host all CLI command or due to a supplicant timeout. | Low 2.1 | |
| CVE-2026-90826 | A vulnerability was determined in GPAC 26.07.0. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-86893 | A permissions issue was addressed with additional restrictions. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-86891 | An authorization issue was addressed with improved state management. | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2026-86888 | A permissions issue was addressed with additional restrictions. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-86887 | A privacy issue was addressed by removing sensitive data. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-84626 | An information disclosure issue was addressed with improved state management. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-84530 | An information disclosure issue was addressed with improved memory management. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-65371 | This issue was addressed with improved redaction of sensitive information. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-19086 | IBM i 7.6, 7.5, 7.4, and 7.3 could allow a denial of service as a result of a buffer overflow in a PASE process. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-16190 | IBM WebSphere Application Server 9.0, and 8.5 is affected by an authorization bypass vulnerability. | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2026-82519 | Really Simple Security plugin for WordPress before 9.8.2 contains a missing authorization check vulnerability that allows authenticated low-privileged attackers to bypass enforced two-factor authentication indefinitely by exploiting an… | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2026-57583 | Prior to @openzeppelin/wizard 0.10.11, @openzeppelin/wizard-cairo 3.0.1, @openzeppelin/wizard-stellar… | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-49400 | October System provides the system module for October Content Management System. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-90804 | A vulnerability was detected in GNU Binutils 2.47. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2026-46696 | October CMS: Safe Mode Sandbox Bypass via Session Store and Forwarded Builder Calls | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2026-82019 | TripleLift's ad rendering script (video-bundle.js) contains a DOM-based cross-site scripting vulnerability that allows unauthenticated attackers to execute arbitrary JavaScript in a publisher's domain by sending crafted postMessage… | Low 2.3 | |
| CVE-2025-26790 | Withsecure Atlant with Capricorn engine before 2025-01-20_02 allows a Remote Denial of Service via an out-of-bounds memory read during processing of a document file by the antivirus engine. | Low 3.7 | |
| CVE-2026-90685 | Affected by this issue is the function lsr_exec_command_list of the file laser/lsr_dec.c of the component MP4Box. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2023-37253 | It leaks information about a suppressed user via the API and config variables. | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2026-90684 | Affected by this vulnerability is the function gf_node_get_field_count of the file scenegraph/base_scenegraph.c of the component MP4Box. | Low 2.4 | |
| CVE-2023-37252 | Special:CheckUserLog shows usernames that have been hidden. | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2023-32778 | An attacker can execute arbitrary code via ZIP upload. | Low 3.3 | |
| CVE-2023-24035 | The is_insecure_login_authenticated function uses a insecure timing comparison that leads to an attacker being able to bruteforce the admin password, by measuring timing differences in… | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2023-24034 | An attacker can force a user to visit a malicious site by using a open redirect vulnerability. | Low 3.1 | |
| CVE-2023-22632 | PRTG Network Monitor before 23.1.82 allows remote attackers to write to files via the FTP Server Count Sensor. | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2023-22631 | PRTG Network Monitor before 23.1.82 allows remote attackers to write to files via the HTTP XML/REST Sensor. | Low 2.7 | |
| CVE-2026-38924 | In Oraios AI Serena before 1.0.0, the listen address of the MCP server in HTTP mode is 0.0.0.0. | Low 2.9 | |
| CVE-2026-33970 | In the 5G baseband, a… | Low 3.5 | |
| CVE-2026-33968 | In the camera driver, a Time-of-Check Time-of-Use (TOCTOU) race condition leads to out-of-bounds access. | Low 2.8 | |
| CVE-2026-33967 | In the camera driver, an out-of-bounds array access vulnerability in the error-handling path leads to memory… | Low 2.8 |
Note on years: years refer to the date the CVE record was published, not the year in its identifier. Some records are published or republished years later, so an older-looking ID such as a 2016 CVE can appear under a recent year.
FAQ
Common Questions.
The Known Exploited Vulnerabilities catalog is the US government list of flaws that attackers are using in real attacks. Each entry carries a due date by which federal agencies must patch, which makes it a useful priority list for everyone else too.
Known Exploited holds CVEs with confirmed exploitation. Emerging Threats holds CVEs not on that list yet, but with a high exploit forecast or a weaponized exploit. The Watchlist holds CVEs with a middling publication score that move up when new evidence arrives.
CVSS rates how bad a flaw would be if exploited, on a 0 to 10 scale. EPSS estimates how likely it is to be exploited in the next 30 days. A critical CVSS score with a tiny EPSS can often wait; a high EPSS with a known exploit should not.
CISA sets a remediation due date for every catalog entry. Overdue means that date has passed, so the flaw has been exploitable and listed for longer than the agency deadline allowed.
It shows which products and versions are affected. To know which of your own internet-facing assets run a vulnerable version, the Brandefense platform maps new CVEs against your attack surface continuously.
Which Of These Are On Your Attack Surface?
Brandefense maps every internet-facing asset you own and flags the exploited CVEs on it the hour they are listed.
About this list. Every published CVE keeps a row, so any identifier resolves to its severity, dates and exploitation status. Filter by severity and year here; the other filters work on the curated lists.